41. SPIELJAHR  1988/89
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
Kärntner Oberliga:
  1.  ASK Klagenfurt I
11
9
2
0
65
  2.  ASKÖ Finkenstein I
11
8
3
0
56 ½
  3.  SK Lienz I
11
7
2
2
49 ½
  4.  ESV Admira Villach I
11
6
0
5
48 ½  
  5.  Post SV Kärnten I
11
5
2
4
45
    6.  ATSV Wolfsberg I
11
4
2
5
44 ½  
  7.  PSV/HSV Klagenfurt I
11
3
4
4
43
  8.  Klagenfurter SV
11
4
2
5
42
  9.  SV Maria Gail/Tschinowitz I
11
4
2
5
36 ½   
10.  SK FPW I
11
3
1
7
34 ½  
11.  SV Feldkirchen I
11
1
2
8
33 ½ 
8 Bretter 12.  SC Hermagor I
11
0
2
9
28 ½ 
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
Kärntner Landesliga:
  1.  SV Klagenfurt Ost I
11
7
2
2
53 ½ 
  2.  SK Lienz II
11
7
1
3
50 ½   
  3.  Wolfsberger AC I
11
8
0
3
50
  4.  BSV Bad Bleiberg I
11
6
1
4
47 ½  
  5.  SCA St. Veit I
11
5
2
4
47
  6.  SV Villach I
11
3
2
6
46
  7.  ASK Klagenfurt II
11
4
2
5
43 ½ 
  8.  ASKÖ Finkenstein II
11
5
2
4
42 ½ 
  9.  ESV Admira Villach II
11
3
3
5
42
10.  SK Maria Saal I
11
3
2
6
40 ½  
11.  SG Spittal/Drau I
11
3
3
5
35 ½  
8 Bretter 12.  SK Suetschach-Feistritz I
11
1
1
9
21 ½  
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
Unterliga  West:
  1.  SV Rapid Feffernitz I
10
8
2
0
58
  2.  SG Magistrat Klagenfurt I
10
8
2
0
57 ½
  3.  SV Weitensfeld I
10
7
0
3
50 ½  
  4.  Atus Ferndorf I
10
5
0
5
43 ½
  5.  SG Tanner Klagenfurt I
10
5
2
3
43
  6.  ASKÖ Finkenstein III
10
4
2
4
39 ½
  7.  SG Spittal/Drau II
10
3
3
4
38
  8.  ASKÖ Rosenbach
10
2
2
6
31
  9.  SV Villach II
10
2
0
8
28
10.  TSU Obervellach I
10
3
0
7
27 ½ 
8 Bretter 11.  WSG Radenthein
10
1
1
8
23 ½
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
Unterliga  Ost:
  1.  SG Wolfsberg I
11
10
0
1
67 ½  
  2.  SV Finanz/KDR Klagenfurt
11
8
1
2
51 ½ 
  3.  VST Völkermarkt I
11
8
0
3
51
  4.  Vorwärts Moosburg I
11
5
1
5
49
  5.  SG Wolfsberg II
11
6
3
2
48
  6.  Slowenischer SV I
11
4
3
4
45 ½   
  7.  ESV St. Veit I
11
6
2
3
44 ½   
  8.  Atus Ferlach
11
3
2
6
40
  9.  WSV Frantschach I
11
2
3
6
38
10.  Post SV Kärnten II
11
4
0
7
34 ½  
11.  WSG ÖDK St. Andrä
11
1
1
9
32
8 Bretter 12.  WSG Wietersdorf I
11
0
2
9
26 ½  
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
1. Klasse  West:
  1.  ASKÖ Bodensdorf I
11
9
1
1
61
  2.  SV Kötschach-Mauthen I
11
9
1
1
57 ½ 
  3.  SC Gnesau
11
6
0
5
48
  4.  ESV Admira Villach III
11
6
2
3
47 ½ 
  5.  SC Hermagor II
11
5
3
3
45
  6.  SV Treffen
11
3
3
5
43 ½ 
  7.  BSV BadBleiberg II
11
6
0
5
42 ½ 
  8.  SV Rapid Feffernitz II
11
3
4
4
40 ½  
  9.  SK FPW II
11
4
2
5
40
10.  DSG Union Köstenberg
11
2
2
7
37
11.  SV Feldkirchen II
11
0
5
6
36
8 Bretter 12.  Union Velden
11
1
1
9
29 ½ 
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
1. Klasse  Ost:
  1.  WSG ÖDK Klagenfurt I
11
11
0
0
64
  2.  BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt I
11
8
0
3
56
  3.  SV Eitweg I
11
6
1
4
50 ½ 
  4.  ASK Klagenfurt III
11
5
3
3
49
  5.  SSK Eisenkappel
11
6
1
4
48 ½     
  6.  SK Maria Saal II
11
8
0
3
47 ½  
  7.  SG Pöck Klagenfurt
11
4
1
6
47
  8.  Wolfsberger AC II 
11
5
0
6
40
  9.  SK Wölfnitz
11
2
1
8
38 ½    
10.  Atus Hüttenberg
11
3
1
3
33
11.  SG Klagenfurt Ost II
11
3
0
8
31 ½
8 Bretter 12.  ESV St. Veit II
11
1
0
10
22 ½ 
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
2. Klasse  West:
  1.  ASKÖ Landskron I
11
8
0
3
55 ½   
  2.  SV Nußdorf-Debant
11
8
1
2
53
  3.  Atus Ferndorf II
11
5
2
4
46 ½
12
  4.  SG St. Egyden-Schlatten I
11
5
0
6
46 ½
10
  5.  SV Kucher Villach
11
5
2
4
45
12
  6.  WSG TCW Villach
11
4
2
5
45
10
  7.  ASKÖ Bodensdorf II
11
7
1
3
43
15
  8.  SG Bad Kleinkirchheim I
11
5
1
5
43
11
  9.  HSV Spittal/Drau I
11
4
1
6
41 ½   
10.  SK Lienz III
11
4
1
6
38 ½   
11.  ASKÖ Finkenstein IV
11
4
0
7
37
8 Bretter 12.  SV Maria Gail/Tschinowitz II
11
1
1
9
33 ½  
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
2. Klasse  Ost:
  1.  SG Wolfsberg III
9
8
1
0
55
  2.  Slowenischer SV II
9
7
1
1
45 ½  
  3.  TSV Grafenstein I
9
6
0
3
42
  4.  DG Liebenfels
9
6
1
2
39 ½   
  5.  SC Frauenstein
9
3
1
5
38
  6.  SG Magistrat Klagenfurt II
9
3
1
5
37 ½    
  7.  VST Völkermarkt II
9
5
0
4
37
  8.  WSV Union Passering I
9
3
1
5
34
  9.  SG Tanner Klagenfurt II
9
0
0
9
20 ½ 
8 Bretter 10.  ESV Klagenfurt
9
1
0
8
11
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
3. Klasse  A:
  1.  ESV Admira Villach IV
11
9
0
2
40 ½  
  2.  Union Sillian
11
8
2
1
39 ½   
  3.  TSU Obervellach II
11
5
2
4
30 ½
  4.  SK FPW III
11
3
5
3
29
  5.  HSV Spittal/Drau II
11
5
1
5
28 ½
  6.  SG Bad Kleinkirchheim II
11
5
3
3
27 ½  
13
  7.  SV Kötschach-Mauthen II
11
5
2
4
27 ½  
12
  8.  TSU Matrei/Osttirol
11
4
2
5
26
  9.  ESV Admira Villach V
11
3
4
4
23
10.  BSV Bad Bleiberg III
11
3
2
6
21 ½   
11.  SV Kucher Villach
11
2
2
7
20
5 Bretter 12.  SV Rapid Feffernitz III
11
1
1
9
16 ½
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
3. Klasse  B:
  1.  SCA St. Veit II
9
8
1
0
37 ½   
  2.  SV Weitensfeld II
9
6
3
0
31 ½  
  3.  St. Nikolai  SV Feldkirchen III
9
5
2
2
26
  4.  ASKÖ Glanegg
9
2
4
3
21 ½  
  5.  ASKÖ Bodensdorf III
9
3
4
2
20 ½  
  6.  ASKÖ Landskron II
9
2
2
5
20
  7.  SK Griffen
9
2
2
5
19
  8.  SV Feldkirchen IV
9
4
1
4
18 ½ 
  9.  WSV Union Passering II
9
1
2
6
17 ½   
5 Bretter 10.  Friesacher AC
9
1
1
7
13
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
3. Klasse  C:
  1.  PSV/HSV Klagenfurt II
10
9
0
1
40
  2.  Vorwärts Moosburg II
10
8
0
2
38 ½   
  3.  ASK Klagenfurt IV  Schüler
10
9
0
1
35 ½   
  4.  SK Maria Saal III
10
6
1
3
29 ½  
  5.  SG St. Egyden-Schlatten II
10
5
2
3
24
  6.  WSG ÖDK Klagenfurt II
10
3
1
6
23 ½   
  7.  Post SV Kärnten III
10
2
2
6
22 ½
  8.  SG St. Egyden-Schlatten III
10
4
0
6
18
  9.  SV Klagenfurt Ost III
10
1
2
7
16 ½  
10.  SK Suetschach-Feistritz II
10
2
1
7
15 ½  
5 Bretter 11.  BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt II
10
1
1
8
11 ½    
   
   Spiele
S
U
N
Punkte
Matchp.
3. Klasse  D:
  1.  ATSV Wolfsberg II
9
8
1
0
30 ½  
  2.  WSG Wietersdorf II
9
4
3
2
27
  3.  Wolfsberger AC III
9
5
0
4
26 ½  
  4.  SV Jakling
9
5
1
3
25 ½   
  5.  VST Völkermarkt III
9
5
2
2
25
  6.  WSV Frantschach II
9
4
1
4
24
  7.  SV Eitweg II
9
2
3
4
20
  8.  SG Wolfsberg IV
9
2
1
6
17
  9.  SC Pubersdorf
9
1
1
7
15 ½   
5 Bretter 10.  TSV Grafenstein II
9
2
1
6
14